49 Cumberland Street

Thunder Bay
Inactive on Dec 31, 1969
Note: Property is not currently for sale or for rent.
Data not available at this time. Please check back soon.
Cumberland Restaurant
45 Cumberland t S 0.01 km
Deluca's Family Restaurant
55 Cumberland Street South 0.02 km
OLG Casino | Thunder Bay
50 Cumberland Street South 0.03 km
Thai Kitchen
36 Cumberland Street South 0.06 km
OLG Casino Thunder Bay
50 Cumberland Street South 0.11 km
Prospector Steak House
27 Cumberland t S 0.11 km
Chronicle Journal - Commercial Printing
75 Cumberland Street South 0.12 km
Crocks
16 Cumberland Street South 0.16 km
Gargoyles Grille & Ale
11 Cumberland t S 0.17 km
Scotiabank
225 Red River Road 0.22 km
Safeway Court Street
70 Court Street North 0.65 km
Safeway
70 Court St N 0.65 km
George's Market and Celebrations
14 Balsam Street 1.52 km
LCBO Thunder Bay
100 Cumberland Street North 0.63 km
Beer Store
212 Cumberland Street North 1.18 km
The Beer Store
212 Cumberlad St N 1.18 km
Cumberland Restaurant
45 Cumberland t S 0.01 km
Deluca's Family Restaurant
55 Cumberland Street South 0.02 km
Prospector Steak House
27 Cumberland t S 0.11 km
Maple Tops
24 Court Street South 0.27 km
MapleTops Activity Centre
24 Court t S 0.27 km
Calico Coffeehouse
316 Bay St 0.68 km
Scotiabank
225 Red River Road 0.22 km
Royal Bank - Memorial & John
290 Memorial Avenue 1.11 km
Northern Credit Union
101-581 Red River Road 1.45 km
SHELL - Red River Roadthunder Bay
807 Red River Rd 2.32 km
Lakeside Husky
514N Cumberland St 2.63 km
XTR
108 Wardrope Avenue 3.45 km
Dahab Bellydance
96 High Street North 1.22 km
Push Fitness
406 Fort William Road 1.4 km
Port Arthur Curling Club
214 Egan St 1.68 km
Marina Park
2200 Sleeping Giant Parkway 0.43 km
Birch Point Disc Golf Course
477 Cuyler Street 3.43 km
Lorne Allard Fisherman's Park
24 Shipyard Road 3.54 km
Thunder Bay Public Library: Waverley Resource Library
285 Red River Road 0.41 km
Thunder Bay Public Library
216 Brodie Street South 5.94 km
Thunder Bay Public Library: Brodie Resource Library
216 Brodie Street South 5.99 km
Thunder Bay Medical Centre Diagnostics
63 Algoma Street North #100 0.65 km
Mitomics Inc
290 Munro Street 2.12 km
Aids Thunder Bay
574 Memorial Avenue 2.1 km
Thunder Bay Medical Centre Diagnostics
63 Algoma Street North #100 0.65 km
Shoppers Simply Pharmacy
194 N. Court St 1.02 km
Shoppers Drug Mart
194 Ct St N 1.05 km
Walmart Supercentre
1020 Dawson Rd 3.16 km
Intercity Shopping Centre
1000 Fort William Road 3.74 km
Northwood Park Plaza
425 North Edward St 6.16 km
Famous Players SilverCity Thunder Bay
850 North May St 4.19 km
SilverCity Thunder Bay Cinemas
850 North May St 4.29 km
Crocks
16 Cumberland Street South 0.16 km
Black Pirates Pub
215 Red River Rd #101 0.24 km
The Foundry
242 Red River Road 0.29 km

285 Memorial Avenue, Thunder Bay, ON

Court / Cumberland
For Sale
1 day
  • $3,750,000
  • – bed
  • – bath
MLS® X13617004
RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.
Residential property for sale at 285 Memorial Ave Thunder Bay Ontario - MLS: X13617004
Photos Coming Soon

391-393 Cuyler Street, Thunder Bay, ON

  • $575,000
  • – bed
  • – bath
  • Built in 2001
MLS® TB2601961
RE/MAX FIRST CHOICE REALTY LTD.
Townhouse for sale at 393 Cuyler St Unit 391 Thunder Bay Ontario - MLS: TB2601961

391-393 Cuyler Street, Thunder Bay, ON

Current River
TownhouseFor Sale
15 days
  • $575,000
  • – bed
  • – bath
  • 1058 sqft
MLS® X13565534
RE/MAX FIRST CHOICE REALTY LTD.
Townhouse for sale at 391-393 Cuyler St Thunder Bay Ontario - MLS: X13565534

39-41 Junot Street S, Thunder Bay, ON

  • $699,900
  • – bed
  • – bath
  • Built in 1965
MLS® TB2601949
RE/MAX FIRST CHOICE REALTY LTD.
Townhouse for sale at 41 Junot St S Unit 39 Thunder Bay Ontario - MLS: TB2601949

39-41 Junot Street S, Thunder Bay, ON

Forest Park
TownhouseFor Sale
16 days
  • $699,900
  • – bed
  • – bath
MLS® X13562764
RE/MAX FIRST CHOICE REALTY LTD.
Townhouse for sale at 39-41 Junot St S Thunder Bay Ontario - MLS: X13562764

PCL-1789 Saddle Bay, Red Lake, ON

  • $62,900
  • – bed
  • – bath
MLS® TB2601914
CENTURY 21 NORTHERN CHOICE REALTY LTD.
Residential property for sale at 1789 Saddle By Unit PCL Red Lake Ontario - MLS: TB2601914

288 Harrington Avenue, Thunder Bay, ON

Court / Cumberland
TownhouseFor Sale
20 days
  • $649,900
  • – bed
  • – bath
MLS® X13547704
SIGNATURE NORTH REALTY INC.
Townhouse for sale at 288 Harrington Ave Thunder Bay Ontario - MLS: X13547704
Ask us for address
For Sale
30 days
  • $59,900
  • – bed
  • – bath
MLS® X13507016
RE/MAX FIRST CHOICE REALTY LTD.
Residential property for sale at 0 Hull Ave Thunder Bay Ontario - MLS: X13507016

1 Minot Avenue, Thunder Bay, ON

Shuniah
For Sale
30 days
  • $59,900
  • – bed
  • – bath
MLS® X13506868
RE/MAX FIRST CHOICE REALTY LTD.
Residential property for sale at 1 Minot Ave Thunder Bay Ontario - MLS: X13506868

833 Mcintosh Street, Thunder Bay, ON

East End
For Sale
49 days
  • $99,000
  • – bed
  • – bath
MLS® X13433872
RE/MAX GENERATIONS REALTY
Home for sale at 833 Mcintosh St Thunder Bay Ontario - MLS: X13433872

525 Mcintosh Street, Thunder Bay, ON

East End
HouseFor Sale
51 days
  • $99,000
  • – bed
  • – bath
MLS® X13422092
ROYAL LEPAGE LANNON REALTY
House for sale at 525 Mcintosh St Thunder Bay Ontario - MLS: X13422092
Ask us for address
For Sale
55 days
  • $250,000
  • – bed
  • – bath
MLS® X13255876
ROYAL LEPAGE LANNON REALTY
Home for sale at 0 Marina Park Dr Unit #6 & 7 Thunder Bay Ontario - MLS: X13255876
The listing data is provided under copyright by Information Technology Systems Ontario (ITSO). The information provided herein must only be used by consumers that have a bona fide interest in the purchase, sale or lease of real estate and may not be used for any commercial purpose or any other purpose. The data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate by Information Technology Systems Ontario nor Zolo. The information provided on this page, including the Affordability, Afford Score™, and Affordability Coach, are provided for informational purposes only and should not be used or construed as financial or investment advice by any individual. No representations or warranties, express or implied, are made by Zolo or its affiliates as to the accuracy or completeness of the information on this page.