Free Account Required

1175 South Railway Street

  • Commercial
$399,900
Added 4 days ago
Avant-Garde College
1033 8th Avenue 0.21 km
Suds Full Service Car Wash
1565 Winnipeg Street 0.15 km
Suds Full Service Car Wash -full Service Open 8am to 4pm. Express From 7:30am To 5:30pm
1565 Winnipeg Street 0.15 km
Nicky's Café & Catering
1005 8th Avenue 0.25 km
Regina Battery Depot
980 Dewdney Avenue 0.16 km
Impact Printers
1455 Toronto Street 0.24 km
Alton Tangedal Architect Ltd
1170 8th Ave 0.27 km
Midtown Auto Sales
1020 8th Avenue 0.3 km
Colours Art & Framing
1347 Winnipeg St 0.35 km
Come & Go Massage
1343 Winnipeg Street 0.36 km
Body Fuel Organics
1307A Ottawa Street 0.44 km
Metro Pet Market Inc
1637 Victoria Avenue 1.01 km
Old Fashion Foods Ltd
501 Victoria Ave 1.03 km
4Seasons
909 Arcola Avnu E 2.51 km
Four Seasons
909 Arcola Avnu E 2.51 km
Four Seasons (4Seasons)
909 Arcola Avnu E 2.51 km
Korea House Restaurant
1427 11th Avenue 0.55 km
Korea House
1427 11th Avenue 0.55 km
Nicky's Cafe & Bake Shop
1005 8 Avenue 0.5 km
Nicky's Cafe & Bake Shop
1005 8th Avenue 0.21 km
Nicky's Café & Catering
1005 8th Avenue 0.25 km
Milky Way Ice Cream
910 Victoria Avenue 0.82 km
Royal Bank of Canada
1246 S Broad Street 0.87 km
Instaloans
755 Victoria Avenue 1.89 km
RBC Royal Bank
2441 7 Avenue North 3.15 km
Esso
2626 7th Avenue 1.63 km
Co-op Cardlock
727 Dewdney Avenue East 1.69 km
Canadian Tire Gas+ - Regina North
625 Albert Street 2.12 km
CrossFit Regina
1681 McDonald Street 0.96 km
YMCA of Regina - Downtown YMCA
2400 13th Avenue 1.67 km
YMCA of Regina
2400 13th Avenue 1.67 km
Regina Floral Conservatory
1450 4th Avenue 1.07 km
Gale's Wholesale Ltd
1602 Elliott Street 0.74 km
Wascana Waterfowl Park Display Ponds
Lakeshore Drive 2.83 km
Regina Public Library (Albert Branch)
1401 Robinson Street 1.93 km
Connaught Library
3435 13th Avenue 2.62 km
Regina Public Library - Sunrise Branch
3130 Woodhams Drive 5.12 km
Regina General Hospital
1440 14 Avenue 1.25 km
Al Ritchie Health Action Centre
325 Victoria Ave 1.13 km
Northgate Medical Centre
2711 Avonhurst Drive 2.31 km
Shoppers Drug Mart
2202 South Broad Street 1.38 km
Lorne Drugs
2255 14 Avenue 1.69 km
Rexall Drug Store
420 Albert St 2.49 km
Cornwall Centre Shopping Mall
2102 11th Avenue 1.04 km
Cornwall Centre
2102 11th Avenue 1.04 km
NORTHGATE
489 Albert Street North 3.22 km
Theatre Saskatchewan Inc
402 Broad Street 2.1 km
Rainbow Cinemas
3806 Albert Street 4.47 km
Rainbow Cinema Golden Mile
3806 Albert Street 4.51 km
Memories Dining & Bar
1717 Victoria Avenue 1.01 km
Delta Regina
1919 Saskatchewan Drive 0.9 km
The Diplomat Steakhouse Downtown
2032 Broad Street 1.1 km
Regina International Airport 5.5 km
* School ratings provided by School Report Cards by the Fraser Institute (2014)
The Association of Regina REALTORS® Inc. (ARR) IDX listings are displayed in accordance with ARR's MLS® Data Access Agreement and are copyright of the Association of Regina REALTORS® Inc. The above information is from sources deemed reliable but should not be relied upon without independent verification. The information presented here is for general interest only, no guarantees apply.