718 Railway Avenue

Nanaimo, Z4 South Nanaimo
Removed on Jun 04, 2019
Note: This property is not currently for sale or for rent.
Pacific Gardens Cohousing Community
347 Seventh Street #312 0.31 km
Shore Counselling Society
353 Seventh Street 0.33 km
VK Salon
203 View Street 0.23 km
Bayview Elementary School
140 View St 0.29 km
Shore Energy Solutions Ltd
353 Seventh Street 0.37 km
Shore Counselling Services
353 Seventh St 0.37 km
Nanaimo-Ladysmith Green Party
1601 Bowen Road Unit 2 0.4 km
Bayview
140 View street 0.3 km
Top-Lite Car Service Ltd
835 Old Victoria Road 0.43 km
Westcoast Fountains
821 Park Ave 0.43 km
Quality Foods Harewood
846 Bruce Avenue 0.91 km
Quality Foods
548 Fifth Street 1.03 km
Tin Tin Market Ltd
Suite 2-201 Fourth St 1.16 km
Liquor Depot Nicol #832
514 Haliburton Street 0.71 km
Liquor Depot Nicol
514 Haliburton Street 0.71 km
Liquor Depot
514 Haliburton Street 0.71 km
Alice's Restaurant
728 Nicol Street 0.52 km
abc Country Restaurants
809 Island Highway 0.67 km
ABC Country Restaurant
809 Island Highway 0.67 km
Dairy Queen
280 Nicol Street 0.82 km
Starbucks
548 Fifth St 0.9 km
Harbour City Bingo
501-530 Fifth Street 0.99 km
TD Canada Trust
9 Nicol Street 1.46 km
Scotiabank
65 Commercial Street 1.69 km
Royal Bank - Main Branch
205 Commercial Street 1.84 km
Mid Island Co-op
877 Bruce 0.9 km
MID ISLAND CO OP
877 Bruce Avenue 0.92 km
Super-Save Gas-Malaspina Convenience Store
450 Wakesiah Avenue 1.63 km
The Solace Centre
719 Fitzwilliam Street 1.6 km
OmTown Yoga
43 Commercial Street 1.66 km
Nanaimo Aquatic Centre
741 Third St 2.13 km
Kinette Evergreen Park
1030 Timberwood Drive 1.3 km
Maffeo Sutton Park
10 Comox Road 2.32 km
Colliery Dam Park
645 Wakesiah Ave 1.76 km
Vancouver Island Regional Library
90 Commercial Street 1.7 km
Nanaimo Harbourfront
90 Commercial Street 1.74 km
VIU Library
900 Fourth Street 2.13 km
Medical Arts Centre
650 Terminal Avenue #103 1.64 km
Spinal Cord Injury BC
1603 Centennary Dr 3.58 km
Blue Rose Integrative Health
1628 Fuller Street 3.44 km
Shoppers Drug Mart
499 Bruce Avenue 0.92 km
Central Drugs
495 Dunsmuir St 1.42 km
London Drugs
650 Terminal Ave #2 1.6 km
University Village Mall
530 Fifth Street 0.91 km
BROOKS LANDING
2000 Islad Highway N 4.99 km
Country Club Centre
3200 N Island Hwy 7.75 km
Galaxy Cinemas Nanaimo
213-4750 Rutherfo Rd 9.6 km
Galaxy Cinemas
213-4750 Rutherfo Rd 9.87 km
Cineplex
4750 Rutherford Road #213 9.9 km
Harewood Arms Pub Is Closed
508 Eighth Street 1 km
Harewood Arms Pub
508 Eighth Street 1.03 km
Firehouse Grill
7 Victoria Road 1.38 km
Downtown Richmond 58.73 km
Victoria International Airport 67.46 km
Nanaimo Airport 11.8 km
n/a
Bayview 0.3 km
Elementary
2.5
Park Avenue 0.77 km
Elementary
7.5
Hammond Bay 9.67 km
Elementary
5.8
Nanaimo District 4.13 km
Secondary
4
Woodlands 4.78 km
Secondary
7.3
Dover Bay 11.7 km
Secondary
* School ratings provided by School Report Cards by the Fraser Institute (2014)

The listing data above is provided under copyright by the Canadian Real Estate Association. The listing data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate by the Canadian Real Estate Association nor Zolo.